2019 Nomura World Super 6

2019 Nomura World Super 6

select
Pool phase Pool phase Matches

Main Round

13/11/2019 - 10:00

Riverside Sports Centre

13/11/2019 - 10:00

13/11/2019 - 10:00

Japan

0 - 3

Russia

Kim Jongheun
Gaju Erick

13/11/2019 - 10:00

0 - 3

Japan

Russia

13/11/2019 - 11:30

Riverside Sports Centre

13/11/2019 - 11:30

13/11/2019 - 11:30

USA

3 - 0

Ukraine

Redes Vanessa
Yamamichi Ritsuto

13/11/2019 - 11:30

3 - 0

USA

Ukraine

13/11/2019 - 16:30

Riverside Sports Centre

13/11/2019 - 16:30

13/11/2019 - 16:30

Russia

3 - 0

Ukraine

Plesnik Spela
Parsons Peter

13/11/2019 - 16:30

3 - 0

Russia

Ukraine

14/11/2019 - 10:00

Riverside Sports Centre

14/11/2019 - 10:00

14/11/2019 - 10:00

Japan

0 - 3

USA

Gaju Erick
Plesnik Spela

14/11/2019 - 10:00

0 - 3

Japan

USA

14/11/2019 - 15:00

Riverside Sports Centre

14/11/2019 - 15:00

14/11/2019 - 15:00

USA

3 - 0

Russia

Yamamichi Ritsuto
Kim Jongheun

14/11/2019 - 15:00

3 - 0

USA

Russia

14/11/2019 - 16:30

Riverside Sports Centre

14/11/2019 - 16:30

14/11/2019 - 16:30

Japan

0 - 3

Ukraine

Parsons Peter
Redes Vanessa

14/11/2019 - 16:30

0 - 3

Japan

Ukraine

15/11/2019 - 10:00

Riverside Sports Centre

15/11/2019 - 10:00

15/11/2019 - 10:00

Japan

0 - 3

Russia

Plesnik Spela
Parsons Peter

15/11/2019 - 10:00

0 - 3

Japan

Russia

15/11/2019 - 11:30

Riverside Sports Centre

15/11/2019 - 11:30

15/11/2019 - 11:30

USA

3 - 0

Ukraine

Kim Jongheun
Redes Vanessa

15/11/2019 - 11:30

3 - 0

USA

Ukraine

15/11/2019 - 16:30

Riverside Sports Centre

15/11/2019 - 16:30

15/11/2019 - 16:30

Russia

3 - 0

Ukraine

Yamamichi Ritsuto
Gaju Erick

15/11/2019 - 16:30

3 - 0

Russia

Ukraine

16/11/2019 - 10:00

Riverside Sports Centre

16/11/2019 - 10:00

16/11/2019 - 10:00

Japan

0 - 3

USA

Plesnik Spela
Kim Jongheun

16/11/2019 - 10:00

0 - 3

Japan

USA

16/11/2019 - 15:00

Riverside Sports Centre

16/11/2019 - 15:00

16/11/2019 - 15:00

USA

3 - 0

Russia

Parsons Peter
Yamamichi Ritsuto

16/11/2019 - 15:00

3 - 0

USA

Russia

16/11/2019 - 16:30

Riverside Sports Centre

16/11/2019 - 16:30

16/11/2019 - 16:30

Japan

3 - 1

Ukraine

Redes Vanessa
Plesnik Spela

16/11/2019 - 16:30

3 - 1

Japan

Ukraine

Final Classification Finals Matches

Bronze medal match

17/11/2019 - 11:00

Riverside Sports Centre

17/11/2019 - 11:00

17/11/2019 - 11:00

Ukraine

0 - 3

Japan

Kim Jongheun
Parsons Peter

17/11/2019 - 11:00

0 - 3

Ukraine

Japan



Gold medal match

17/11/2019 - 14:00

Riverside Sports Centre

17/11/2019 - 14:00

17/11/2019 - 14:00

USA

3 - 0

Russia

Redes Vanessa
Yamamichi Ritsuto

17/11/2019 - 14:00

3 - 0

USA

Russia